Character

Chloe Von Einzbern

クロエ・フォン・アインツベルン

Chloe Von Einzbern, also known as Kuro, is a significant character in the anime series Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya. She is a magical girl who serves as a counterpart to the protagonist, Illyasviel von Einzbern. Created as a result of a magical incident, Chloe possesses a darker, more mischievous personality compared to Illya. Her existence challenges Illya to confront her own identity and powers. Chloe's role in the series involves complex relationships, both adversarial and cooperative, with the series’ main characters, highlighting themes of duality and self-discovery.

27Figures
¥20,000Typical price
10Shops

New Chloe Von Einzbern releases

More
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma☆Illya 3rei!! - Chloe von Einzbern - 1/7New7 months ago

Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma☆Illya 3rei!! - Chloe von Einzbern - 1/7

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya

Feb 2026
Fate/Grand Order - Chloe von Einzbern - MizugiNew1 year ago

Fate/Grand Order - Chloe von Einzbern - Mizugi

Fate/Grand Order

Jun 2025
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya: Oath Under Snow Chloe Von Einzbern Bare Leg Bunny Ver. 1/4 Complete FigureNew3 years ago

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya: Oath Under Snow Chloe Von Einzbern Bare Leg Bunny Ver. 1/4 Complete Figure

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya

Sep 2024
PRISMA WING Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz! Chloe Von EinzbernNew3 years ago

PRISMA WING Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz! Chloe Von Einzbern

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya

Feb 2024
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma☆Illya: Prisma☆Phantasm - Chloe von Einzbern - 1/7 - Roomwear Ver.New3 years ago

Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma☆Illya: Prisma☆Phantasm - Chloe von Einzbern - 1/7 - Roomwear Ver.

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya

Feb 2024
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz! Chloe von Einzbern Bikini ver.New4 years ago

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz! Chloe von Einzbern Bikini ver.

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya

Sep 2023
Nendoroid Movie Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya Licht - The Nameless Girl ChloeNew4 years ago

Nendoroid Movie Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya Licht - The Nameless Girl Chloe

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya

May 2023
KDcolle Prisma*Phantasm Chloe Von Einzbern Wedding Bikini Ver. 1/7 Complete FigureNew5 years ago

KDcolle Prisma*Phantasm Chloe Von Einzbern Wedding Bikini Ver. 1/7 Complete Figure

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya

Feb 2022
KDcolle Prisma Illya "Prisma Klangfest -kaleidoscope-" Chloe Prisma Klangfest Ver. 1/7 Complete FigureNew6 years ago

KDcolle Prisma Illya "Prisma Klangfest -kaleidoscope-" Chloe Prisma Klangfest Ver. 1/7 Complete Figure

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya

Dec 2020
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma*Illya Prisma*Phantasm Chloe Von Einzbern Swimsuit Ver. 1/6 FigureNew7 years ago

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma*Illya Prisma*Phantasm Chloe Von Einzbern Swimsuit Ver. 1/6 Figure

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya

Sep 2020
Fate/Grand Order - Chloe von Einzbern - Figma  (Unofficial) - 1/12New7 years ago

Fate/Grand Order - Chloe von Einzbern - Figma (Unofficial) - 1/12

Fate/Grand Order

Jul 2019
Fate/kaleid liner PRISMA☆ILLYA - Chloe von Einzbern - Dangerous BeastNew7 years ago

Fate/kaleid liner PRISMA☆ILLYA - Chloe von Einzbern - Dangerous Beast

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya

Feb 2020

Release calendar

Upcoming Chloe Von Einzbern releases

Every Chloe Von Einzbern figure by release month. Pick a month to see exact ship dates and open pre-orders.

Info

Gender
Female
Hair color
White
Hair length
Long
Eye color
Amber
Occupation
Magical Girl

Good to know

Chloe Von Einzbern figures: quick answers

More

MyFigureList tracks 27 Chloe Von Einzbern figures with live prices from every shop we track: trending picks, new releases, today's deals and the full price history of every figure.

What is the most popular Chloe Von Einzbern figure right now?

Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma☆Illya: Prisma☆Phantasm - Chloe von Einzbern - 1/7 - Roomwear Ver. is the most popular Chloe Von Einzbern figure of all time on MyFigureList, ranked by total collector likes, wishlists and views.

  1. 1Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma☆Illya: Prisma☆Phantasm - Chloe von Einzbern - 1/7 - Roomwear Ver.Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya7,148
  2. 2Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz! - Chloe Von Einzbern The Beast Ver. 1/8 Complete FigureFate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya6,959
  3. 3B-STYLE Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya the Movie: Sekka no Chikai Chloe von Einzbern Bunny Ver. 1/4Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya6,082

How much does a Chloe Von Einzbern figure cost?

Most Chloe Von Einzbern figures cost between ¥16,367 and ¥25,232, with a median of ¥20,000. The mean is higher, ¥23,375, pulled up by rarer premium pieces. Among the Chloe Von Einzbern figures with an in-stock price, 0% cost under ¥3,000, 0% ¥3,000 to ¥5,000, 14% ¥5,000 to ¥10,000, 36% ¥10,000 to ¥15,000, 41% ¥15,000 to ¥25,000, and 9% above ¥25,000. Prices are compared live across every shop that stocks them and refreshed every 10 minutes; every figure page shows the full price history.

Where can I buy Chloe Von Einzbern figures at the best price?

MyFigureList compares live Chloe Von Einzbern prices across all the shops we track and refreshes deals every 10 minutes, so the best current offer is always one click away.

When do new Chloe Von Einzbern figures release?

New Chloe Von Einzbern figures are announced and released all year round. The newest entries appear on this page as soon as they hit the database, including items still open for pre-order.

What are the best Chloe Von Einzbern figures in 2026?

The recent Chloe Von Einzbern figures collectors are rating highest are Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma☆Illya: Prisma☆Phantasm - Chloe von Einzbern - 1/7 - Roomwear Ver., Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz! - Chloe Von Einzbern The Beast Ver. 1/8 Complete Figure and B-STYLE Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya the Movie: Sekka no Chikai Chloe von Einzbern Bunny Ver. 1/4, ranked by the likes, wishlists and views on this year's releases. New figures and pre-orders join every month; the Top 100 keeps the full all-time ranking.

Comments