Character
Kurumi Tokisaki
時崎 狂三
Kurumi Tokisaki is a central character in the anime series Date A Live. Known as the 'Worst Spirit,' she is one of the most dangerous spirits due to her merciless nature and her ability to manipulate time. Kurumi is characterized by her striking appearance, with heterochromatic eyes and a gothic lolita outfit. Her primary goal is to consume other spirits' time to extend her own life. Despite her villainous tendencies, Kurumi's backstory and motivations add depth to her character, making her both a fascinating antagonist and an anti-heroine in the series.
Trending
Trending Kurumi Tokisaki figures
Recent releases ranked by collector activity: likes, wishlists and views. Right now Nendoroid - Date A Live II: Kurumi Tokisaki is the hottest Kurumi Tokisaki figure.

Nendoroid - Date A Live II: Kurumi Tokisaki
Date A Live

Nendoroid Date A Live Kurumi Tokisaki
Date A Live

Nendoroid - Date A Live II: Kurumi Tokisaki
Date A Live

Date A Live II - Tokisaki Kurumi - 1/7
Date A Live

Date A Live Kurumi Tokisaki Lingerie Ver. 1/7 Complete Figure
Date A Live

Date A Live Kurumi Tokisaki Lingerie Ver. 1/7 Complete Figure
Date A Live

Date A Live II - Kurumi Tokisaki 1/7 Complete Figure
Date A Live

Date A Live Kurumi Tokisaki Lingerie Ver. 1/7 Complete Figure
Date A Live

Date A Live Kurumi Tokisaki Lingerie Ver. 1/7 Complete Figure
Date A Live
Just added
New Kurumi Tokisaki releases
The latest Kurumi Tokisaki figures added to the database, with release dates and pre-order status.
New3 months agoDate A Live V - Tokisaki Kurumi - Summer Dress, 12 Shuunen Kinen
Date A Live
New3 months agoDate A Live V - Tokisaki Kurumi - Swimsuit Silhouette - 1/7 - Competition Swimsuit Ver.
Date A Live
New3 months agoDate A Live V - Tokisaki Kurumi - F:Nex - 1/7 - Witch Style Ver.
Date A Live
New3 months agoDate A Live IV - Tokisaki Kurumi - Life Scale Masterline (LSDAL-01) - 1/1
Date A Live
New3 months agoDate A Live V - Tokisaki Kurumi - Relax Time
Date A Live
New7 months agoPRISMA WING Date A Live Kurumi Tokisaki Succubus 1/7 Complete Figure
Date A Live
New8 months agoDate A Live V - Tokisaki Kurumi - BiCute Dark
Date A Live
New9 months agoDate A Live V - Tokisaki Kurumi - Desktop Cute - Bunny ver., Renewal
Date A Live
New9 months agoDate A Live V - Tokisaki Kurumi - Desktop Cute - Bunny ver., Renewal, Taito Online Crane Limited
Date A Live
New9 months agoDate A Live V - Tokisaki Kurumi - Noodle Stopper Figure - Mizugi, Pastel Red ver.
Date A Live
New1 year agoDate A Live V - Tokisaki Kurumi - Desktop Cute - Nightwear ver., Renewal, Taito Online Crane Limited
Date A Live
New1 year agoDate A Live - Tokisaki Kurumi - 1/7 - Seifuku ver.
Date A Live
Release calendar
Upcoming Kurumi Tokisaki releases
Every Kurumi Tokisaki figure by release month. Pick a month to see exact ship dates and open pre-orders.
Info
Good to know
Kurumi Tokisaki figures: quick answers
MyFigureList tracks 156 Kurumi Tokisaki figures with live prices from every shop we track: trending picks, new releases, today's deals and the full price history of every figure.
What is the most popular Kurumi Tokisaki figure right now?
Nendoroid - Date A Live II: Kurumi Tokisaki is the most popular Kurumi Tokisaki figure of all time on MyFigureList, ranked by total collector likes, wishlists and views.
How much does a Kurumi Tokisaki figure cost?
Most Kurumi Tokisaki figures cost between ¥13,364 and ¥26,412, with a median of ¥17,325. The mean is higher, ¥19,815, pulled up by rarer premium pieces. Among the Kurumi Tokisaki figures with an in-stock price, 0% cost under ¥3,000, 7% ¥3,000 to ¥5,000, 8% ¥5,000 to ¥10,000, 13% ¥10,000 to ¥15,000, 48% ¥15,000 to ¥25,000, and 24% above ¥25,000. Prices are compared live across every shop that stocks them and refreshed every 10 minutes; every figure page shows the full price history.
Where can I buy Kurumi Tokisaki figures at the best price?
MyFigureList compares live Kurumi Tokisaki prices across all the shops we track and refreshes deals every 10 minutes, so the best current offer is always one click away.
When do new Kurumi Tokisaki figures release?
New Kurumi Tokisaki figures are announced and released all year round. The newest entries appear on this page as soon as they hit the database, including items still open for pre-order.
What are the best Kurumi Tokisaki figures in 2026?
The recent Kurumi Tokisaki figures collectors are rating highest are Nendoroid - Date A Live II: Kurumi Tokisaki, Nendoroid Date A Live Kurumi Tokisaki and Nendoroid - Date A Live II: Kurumi Tokisaki, ranked by the likes, wishlists and views on this year's releases. New figures and pre-orders join every month; the Top 100 keeps the full all-time ranking.




Comments