Character
Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou
警察戦隊パトレンジャー パトレン2号
Patren 2gou is the second Patranger member in Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger VS Keisatsu Sentai Patranger, serving as one of the police-themed heroes who battle the criminal Gangler. The character is part of the Patranger team’s frontline force, using tactical police-style combat and teamwork to protect the public and recover stolen items. Patren 2gou represents the squad’s disciplined, law-enforcement side in the series’ conflict between justice and the Lupinrangers’ more gray-area approach.
Just added
New Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou releases
The latest Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figures added to the database, with release dates and pre-order status.
Release calendar
Upcoming Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou releases
Every Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figure by release month. Pick a month to see exact ship dates and open pre-orders.
Info
No character info available yet.
Good to know
Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figures: quick answers
MyFigureList tracks 1 Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figures with live prices from every shop we track: trending picks, new releases, today's deals and the full price history of every figure.
What is the most popular Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figure right now?
Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger VS Keisatsu Sentai Patranger - Patren 2gou - Bandai Shokugan - Candy Toy - Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger VS Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Yu-Do - Yu-Do is the most popular Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figure of all time on MyFigureList, ranked by total collector likes, wishlists and views.
How much does a Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figure cost?
MyFigureList tracks 1 Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figures with live prices from every shop we track. Open any figure to see its full price history, the current cheapest shop and how today's price compares to the market.
Where can I buy Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figures at the best price?
MyFigureList compares live Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou prices across all the shops we track and refreshes deals every 10 minutes, so the best current offer is always one click away.
When do new Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figures release?
New Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figures are announced and released all year round. The newest entries appear on this page as soon as they hit the database, including items still open for pre-order.
What are the best Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figures in 2026?
The recent Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Patren 2gou figures collectors are rating highest are Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger VS Keisatsu Sentai Patranger - Patren 2gou - Bandai Shokugan - Candy Toy - Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger VS Keisatsu Sentai Patranger Yu-Do - Yu-Do, ranked by the likes, wishlists and views on this year's releases. New figures and pre-orders join every month; the Top 100 keeps the full all-time ranking.

Comments