👤

Character

Luz Noceda

ルス・ノセダ

Luz Noceda is the enthusiastic, imaginative main protagonist of The Owl House. A human girl who accidentally enters the Demon Realm, she becomes a student and apprentice under the Owl Lady, Eda Clawthorne. Luz is known for her creativity, kindness, and determination, often using cleverness and empathy to solve problems. Throughout the series, she grows into a brave witch-in-training who helps protect the Boiling Isles, while also struggling with identity, belonging, and finding her place between two worlds.

1Figures
10Shops

New Luz Noceda releases

More

Release calendar

Upcoming Luz Noceda releases

Every Luz Noceda figure by release month. Pick a month to see exact ship dates and open pre-orders.

Info

No character info available yet.

Good to know

Luz Noceda figures: quick answers

More

MyFigureList tracks 1 Luz Noceda figures with live prices from every shop we track: trending picks, new releases, today's deals and the full price history of every figure.

What is the most popular Luz Noceda figure right now?

The Owl House - Luz Noceda - POP! Vinyl (1552) is the most popular Luz Noceda figure of all time on MyFigureList, ranked by total collector likes, wishlists and views.

  1. 1The Owl House - Luz Noceda - POP! Vinyl (1552)The Owl House

How much does a Luz Noceda figure cost?

MyFigureList tracks 1 Luz Noceda figures with live prices from every shop we track. Open any figure to see its full price history, the current cheapest shop and how today's price compares to the market.

Where can I buy Luz Noceda figures at the best price?

MyFigureList compares live Luz Noceda prices across all the shops we track and refreshes deals every 10 minutes, so the best current offer is always one click away.

When do new Luz Noceda figures release?

New Luz Noceda figures are announced and released all year round. The newest entries appear on this page as soon as they hit the database, including items still open for pre-order.

What are the best Luz Noceda figures in 2026?

The recent Luz Noceda figures collectors are rating highest are The Owl House - Luz Noceda - POP! Vinyl (1552), ranked by the likes, wishlists and views on this year's releases. New figures and pre-orders join every month; the Top 100 keeps the full all-time ranking.

Comments