👤

Character

Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion

幽鬼うさぎ

Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion is a hand trap monster from the Yu-Gi-Oh! Trading Card Game and anime-related media, not a traditional anime character. It is a DARK Zombie monster that appears as a pale girl in a kimono-like outfit, associated with ghostly folklore. In gameplay, its role is to disrupt an opponent by negating effects that move cards from the Graveyard, banish cards, or otherwise manipulate resources. It is widely used as a defensive utility card.

1Figures
10Shops

New Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion releases

More

Release calendar

Upcoming Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion releases

Every Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figure by release month. Pick a month to see exact ship dates and open pre-orders.

Info

No character info available yet.

Good to know

Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figures: quick answers

More

MyFigureList tracks 1 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figures with live prices from every shop we track: trending picks, new releases, today's deals and the full price history of every figure.

What is the most popular Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figure right now?

Yu-Gi-Oh! Card Game Monster Figure Collection Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion 1/7 Complete Figure is the most popular Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figure of all time on MyFigureList, ranked by total collector likes, wishlists and views.

  1. 1Yu-Gi-Oh! Card Game Monster Figure Collection Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion 1/7 Complete FigureYu-Gi-Oh!

How much does a Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figure cost?

MyFigureList tracks 1 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figures with live prices from every shop we track. Open any figure to see its full price history, the current cheapest shop and how today's price compares to the market.

Where can I buy Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figures at the best price?

MyFigureList compares live Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion prices across all the shops we track and refreshes deals every 10 minutes, so the best current offer is always one click away.

When do new Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figures release?

New Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figures are announced and released all year round. The newest entries appear on this page as soon as they hit the database, including items still open for pre-order.

What are the best Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figures in 2026?

The recent Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion figures collectors are rating highest are Yu-Gi-Oh! Card Game Monster Figure Collection Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion 1/7 Complete Figure, ranked by the likes, wishlists and views on this year's releases. New figures and pre-orders join every month; the Top 100 keeps the full all-time ranking.

Comments