Character
Ikki Phoenix
γγ§γγγ―γΉδΈθΌ
Ikki Phoenix is a prominent character from the anime series 'Saint Seiya'. Known for his fiery personality and resilience, he is the Bronze Saint of the Phoenix constellation. Ikki is the older brother of Shun and often depicted as a lone wolf, initially antagonistic but ultimately a powerful ally. After enduring harsh training on Death Queen Island, he gains the Phoenix Cloth, which grants him the ability to resurrect after each defeat. His role is crucial as he often arrives to support his fellow saints during dire situations, showcasing immense strength and determination.
Trending
Trending Ikki Phoenix figures
Recent releases ranked by collector activity: likes, wishlists and views. Right now Saint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Saint Cloth Myth - Myth Cloth - 3rd Cloth Ver is the hottest Ikki Phoenix figure.

Saint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Saint Cloth Myth - Myth Cloth - 3rd Cloth Ver
Saint Seiya

Saint Cloth Myth EX - Phoenix Ikki (New Bronze Cloth) From "Saint Seiya"
Saint Seiya

Saint Cloth Myth - Phoenix Ikki (Early Bronze Cloth) from "Saint Seiya"
Saint Seiya

Saint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Saint Cloth Myth - Myth Cloth - 2nd Cloth Ver.
Saint Seiya

Saint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Saint Cloth Myth - Myth Cloth - 4th Cloth Ver - Kamui, 10th Anniversary
Saint Seiya

Saint Seiya - Andromeda Shun - Phoenix Ikki - Myth Cloth EX - Final Bronze Cloth
Saint Seiya

Saint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Myth Cloth EX - Final Bronze Cloth
Saint Seiya

Saint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Saint Cloth Myth - Myth Cloth - Revival Edition
Saint Seiya

Saint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Saint Cloth Myth - Myth Cloth - 3rd Cloth Ver, OCE - Original Color Edition
Saint Seiya
Just added
New Ikki Phoenix releases
The latest Ikki Phoenix figures added to the database, with release dates and pre-order status.
New2 years agoSaint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - HQS+ - 1/4
Saint Seiya
New2 years agoSaint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Saint Cloth Myth - Myth Cloth - Early Bronze Cloth, 20th Anniversary Ver.
Saint Seiya
New2 years agoSaint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Ichiban Kuji - Ichiban Kuji Saint Seiya Gold Saint Hen (C Prize)
Saint Seiya
New2 years agoSaint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - 1/6
Saint Seiya
New2 years agoSaint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Ichiban Kuji - Ichiban Kuji Saint Seiya Part 3: The Man Closest to God (Last One Prize)
Saint Seiya
New2 years agoSaint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Myth Cloth EX - Final Bronze Cloth
Saint Seiya
New4 years agoSaint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Cosmo Wonder - SD
Saint Seiya
New5 years agoSaint Seiya - Andromeda Shun - Phoenix Ikki - Myth Cloth EX - Final Bronze Cloth
Saint Seiya
New5 years agoSaint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Anime Heroes
Saint Seiya
New5 years agoSaint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Myth Cloth EX - 2nd Cloth Version, Golden Limited Edition
Saint Seiya
New5 years agoSaint Seiya Cosmo Fantasy - Phoenix Ikki - Saint Shouuchuu Retsuden
Saint Seiya
New5 years agoSaint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - POP! Animation (810) - POP! Vinyl (47692)
Saint Seiya
Release calendar
Upcoming Ikki Phoenix releases
Every Ikki Phoenix figure by release month. Pick a month to see exact ship dates and open pre-orders.
Info
Good to know
Ikki Phoenix figures: quick answers
MyFigureList tracks 32 Ikki Phoenix figures with live prices from every shop we track: trending picks, new releases, today's deals and the full price history of every figure.
What is the most popular Ikki Phoenix figure right now?
Saint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Saint Cloth Myth - Myth Cloth - 3rd Cloth Ver is the most popular Ikki Phoenix figure of all time on MyFigureList, ranked by total collector likes, wishlists and views.
How much does a Ikki Phoenix figure cost?
Most Ikki Phoenix figures cost between Β₯8,962 and Β₯17,642, with a median of Β₯15,018. Among the Ikki Phoenix figures with an in-stock price, 11% cost under Β₯3,000, 22% Β₯3,000 to Β₯5,000, 41% Β₯5,000 to Β₯10,000, 11% Β₯10,000 to Β₯15,000, 4% Β₯15,000 to Β₯25,000, and 11% above Β₯25,000. Prices are compared live across every shop that stocks them and refreshed every 10 minutes; every figure page shows the full price history.
Where can I buy Ikki Phoenix figures at the best price?
MyFigureList compares live Ikki Phoenix prices across all the shops we track and refreshes deals every 10 minutes, so the best current offer is always one click away.
When do new Ikki Phoenix figures release?
New Ikki Phoenix figures are announced and released all year round. The newest entries appear on this page as soon as they hit the database, including items still open for pre-order.
What are the best Ikki Phoenix figures in 2026?
The recent Ikki Phoenix figures collectors are rating highest are Saint Seiya - Phoenix Ikki - Saint Cloth Myth - Myth Cloth - 3rd Cloth Ver, Saint Cloth Myth EX - Phoenix Ikki (New Bronze Cloth) From "Saint Seiya" and Saint Cloth Myth - Phoenix Ikki (Early Bronze Cloth) from "Saint Seiya", ranked by the likes, wishlists and views on this year's releases. New figures and pre-orders join every month; the Top 100 keeps the full all-time ranking.




Comments